13/01/18 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Masters
EAUBONNE - I-F - 095
GUILLAUX Sebastien |
800m - Salle /M35-45 |
2’42’’20 |
D8 |
M45M/70 |
TRECANT Christophe |
800m - Salle /M50-65 |
2’45’’32 |
D8 |
M55M/59 |
Absents : Jimmy et Elodie
02/02/18 - 3e soirée du 95
Eaubonne - I-F - 095
PAYARD Vincent |
200m - Salle / CAM |
25’’42 |
564 |
R6 |
CAM/02 |
COQUET Pierre |
200m - Salle / TCM |
24’’77 |
635 |
R4 |
ESM/97 |
09/02/18 - Championnat de France Masters en salle
NANTES - P-L - 044 | 60m - Salle / 40F | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | 10/02/2018 | 19:22 | |
1 |
8’’31 |
SALIGNAT-PLUMASSEAU Marie-claude |
Tremblay Ac Athletisme |
|
93 |
I-F |
F40F/74 |
2 |
8’’36 |
NARFIN Garance |
Eamh - S/l Sc Herouville Athle |
|
14 |
NOR |
F40F/75 |
3 |
8’’44 |
AUMAILLE Kathy |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
|
57 |
G-E |
F40F/74 |
4 |
8’’74 |
JACQUART Elodie |
So Houilles |
|
78 |
I-F |
F40F/77 |
5 |
8’’74 |
MICHEL Isabelle |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
|
74 |
ARA |
F40F/77 |
6 |
8’’78 |
HOSPITALIER Nathalie |
L’isle Adam Ac |
|
95 |
I-F |
F40F/74 |
7 |
8’’78 |
MORIN Karine |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
|
86 |
N-A |
F40F/74 |
8 |
8’’89 |
ORTOLA Christelle |
Athletic Club Draveil |
|
91 |
I-F |
F40F/75 |
60m - Salle / 40F | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | 10/02/2018 | 17:23 | | |
1 |
8’’39 Q |
SALIGNAT-PLUMASSEAU Marie-claude |
Tremblay Ac Athletisme |
|
93 |
I-F |
F40F/74 |
2 |
8’’61 q |
JACQUART Elodie |
So Houilles |
|
78 |
I-F |
F40F/77 |
3 |
8’’82 q |
ORTOLA Christelle |
Athletic Club Draveil |
|
91 |
I-F |
F40F/75 |
4 |
8’’84 q |
HOSPITALIER Nathalie |
L’isle Adam Ac |
|
95 |
I-F |
F40F/74 |
5 |
8’’87 q |
MORIN Karine |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
|
86 |
N-A |
F40F/74 |
6 |
9’’29 |
RIBARDIERE Marianne |
Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
|
22 |
BRE |
F40F/73 |
7 |
9’’40 |
FIORETTI Cecile |
Athletic Club Auterivain |
|
31 |
OCC |
F40F/73 |
60m - Salle / 40F | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | 10/02/2018 | 17:23 | | |
1 |
8’’42 Q |
NARFIN Garance |
Eamh - S/l Sc Herouville Athle |
|
14 |
NOR |
F40F/75 |
2 |
8’’42 q |
AUMAILLE Kathy |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
|
57 |
G-E |
F40F/74 |
3 |
8’’70 q |
MICHEL Isabelle |
Eaa - S/l Arve Athletisme Bonn |
|
74 |
ARA |
F40F/77 |
4 |
8’’90 |
DROUIN Carine |
Ja Montfort-gesnois |
|
72 |
P-L |
F40F/76 |
5 |
9’’29 |
BEDOUET Nathalie |
Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl |
|
80 |
H-F |
F40F/76 |
6 |
9’’35 |
DE LA FUENTE Susana (ESP) |
Acl 44 - S/l Esco Pornichet |
|
44 |
P-L |
F40F/73 |
7 |
9’’44 |
FEVRE Vanessa |
Athletic Club Auterivain |
|
31 |
OCC |
F40F/74 |
- |
DQ |
GNAHORE Marie |
Es Montgeron |
|
91 |
I-F |
F40F/76 |
11/02/18 - Championnats Ile-de-France en salle Cadets Juniors
EAUBONNE - I-F - 095
VEY Melanie |
60m - Salle / JUF |
S3 |
8’’56 |
736 |
JUF/00 |
GUINDO Oumar (BUR) |
60m - Salle / CAM |
FC |
7’’47 |
715 |
CAM/02 |
GUINDO Oumar (BUR) |
Poids (5 Kg) - Salle / CA |
Finale directe |
11m11 |
594 |
CAM/02 |
GUINDO Oumar (BUR) |
60m - Salle / CAM |
S1 |
7’’37 |
760 |
CAM/02 |
FOURNIERE Raphael |
60m - Salle / JUM |
FC |
7’’34 |
774 |
JUM/00 |
FOURNIERE Raphael |
60m - Salle / JUM |
S3 |
7’’31 |
788 |
JUM/00 |