Résultats Équipes -Interclubs 78 - SE
1 |
29 697pts |
LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE* |
2 |
26 385pts |
LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY |
3 |
22 882pts |
AC MONTESSON |
4 |
21 185pts |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
5 |
20 169pts |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE |
6 |
19 344pts |
SO HOUILLES |
7 |
16 565pts |
LC78-SAMBA |
8 |
15 883pts |
UA VERSAILLES |
9 |
13 421pts |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
10 |
11 483pts |
ATHLE 78 * |
11 |
9 112pts |
VERNOUILLET ATHLE |
12 |
7 962pts |
AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
13 |
2 016pts |
ATHLE 78 * B |
Femmes
COSTE Pauline |
200m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
AB (-0.7) |
0 |
CAF/00 |
COSTE Pauline |
Triple Saut / SEF |
Finale 1 |
8m35 (+1.3) |
476 |
CAF/00 |
VEY Melanie |
100m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
14’’2 (-1.7) |
665 |
CAF/00 |
VEY Melanie |
Longueur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
3m71 (+0.0) |
445 |
CAF/00 |
CHEVAUCHE Rozenn |
800m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
3’19’’9 |
171 |
JUF/99 |
CHEVAUCHE Rozenn |
Javelot (600 G) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
7m24 |
69 |
JUF/99 |
CRISSOT Gabrielle |
3 000m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
11’37’’9 |
647 |
JUF/99 |
CRISSOT Gabrielle |
Longueur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
4m00 (+0.0) |
510 |
JUF/99 |
HAZARD Claire |
400m / SEF |
Finale 2 |
70’’2 |
604 |
JUF/99 |
HAZARD Claire |
Hauteur / SEF |
Finale 1 |
1m20 |
357 |
JUF/99 |
SIMON Camille |
200m / SEF |
Finale 3 |
33’’4 (-1.8) |
475 |
JUF/99 |
SIMON Camille |
Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
22m71 |
320 |
JUF/99 |
THOMAS Stephanie |
1 500m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
6’24’’0 |
327 |
SEF/86 |
THOMAS Stephanie |
Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
15m42 |
214 |
SEF/86 |
TRECANT Olivia |
400m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
63’’4 |
781 |
SEF/90 |
TRECANT Olivia |
Javelot (600 G) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
11m34 |
144 |
SEF/90 |
CLEMENT Nadeige |
3 000m Marche / SEF |
Finale 1 |
22’22’’3 |
355 |
VEF/60 |
CLEMENT Nadeige |
Poids (4 Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
5m56 |
268 |
VEF/60 |
COTTIGNY-BERTRAND Lydia |
1 500m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
6’00’’1 |
435 |
VEF/70 |
COTTIGNY-BERTRAND Lydia |
Poids (4 Kg) / SEF |
Finale 1 |
5m66 |
274 |
VEF/70 |
JACQUART Elodie |
100m / SEF |
Finale 4 |
13’’7 (-0.3) |
732 |
VEF/77 |
LERICHE Carine |
800m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
2’52’’0 |
415 |
VEF/77 |
MARCUS Sabine |
3 000m / SEF |
Finale 1 |
16’26’’0 |
117 |
VEF/68 |
Hommes
AKUESON-ROUXEL Antonin |
100m / SEM |
Finale 3 |
12’’8 (+0.3) |
433 |
CAM/01 |
AKUESON-ROUXEL Antonin |
Hauteur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
1m40 |
307 |
CAM/01 |
FOURNIERE Raphael |
100m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
11’’4 (-0.3) |
747 |
CAM/00 |
FOURNIERE Raphael |
Triple Saut / SEM |
Finale 1 |
10m22 (+1.8) |
438 |
CAM/00 |
COQUET Pierre |
200m / SEM |
Finale 3 |
24’’1 (-0.9) |
652 |
ESM/97 |
COQUET Pierre |
Longueur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
5m00 (-0.1) |
510 |
ESM/97 |
SANCE Schadrac |
200m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
23’’9 (-1.7) |
675 |
JUM/99 |
SANCE Schadrac |
Longueur / SEM |
Finale 1 |
5m76 (+0.0) |
663 |
JUM/99 |
LABARRE Victor |
800m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
2’24’’4 |
294 |
SEM/91 |
LABARRE Victor |
Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
14m35 |
197 |
SEM/91 |
MEGHRAOUI Omar |
3 000m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
11’10’’3 |
235 |
SEM/82 |
MIGEOT Mathieu |
400m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
56’’1 |
569 |
SEM/91 |
MIGEOT Mathieu |
Javelot (800 G) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
12m55 |
108 |
SEM/91 |
QUEUDRAY Jason |
1 500m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
4’48’’5 |
378 |
SEM/92 |
SAPEI Sebastien |
800m / SEM |
Finale 1 |
2’13’’8 |
473 |
SEM/78 |
CRISSOT Francois |
1 500m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
5’07’’7 |
242 |
VEM/68 |
KHAY Khalid |
Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
8m53 |
64 |
VEM/73 |
LETIFI Taher |
3000m Steeple (91) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
13’02’’1 |
290 |
VEM/74 |
LEVERT Pascal |
5 000m Marche / SEM |
Finale 1 |
35’43’’0 |
372 |
VEM/63 |
LEVERT Pascal |
Javelot (800 G) / SEM |
Finale 2 |
17m12 |
172 |
VEM/63 |
PRINCE Benoit |
Poids (7 Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
7m10 |
350 |
VEM/69 |
PRINCE Benoit |
Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
17m74 |
206 |
VEM/69 |
RAVAGNI Lionel |
3 000m / SEM |
Finale 2 |
12’30’’4 |
65 |
VEM/65 |
RAVAGNI Lionel |
Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM |
Finale 1 |
12m33 |
160 |
VEM/65 |
Juge d’arrivée |
Odile SIMON |
Juge Hauteur |
Denis LENAIN |
Juge longueur/triple saut |
Sylvie DAOUDAL |
(Juge longueur |
Bernard BUZEAU) |